Competition Name |
# |
Match Date |
Match Time |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Venue Name |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
TBA |
12:00:00 AM |
Bardon Latrobe Kangaroos (U7) |
Bardon Latrobe Geckos (U7) |
Bowman Park 2 |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
2 |
TBA |
12:00:00 AM |
Bardon Latrobe Crocodiles (U7) |
Bardon Latrobe Firebirds (U7) |
Bowman Park 1 |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
2 |
TBA |
12:00:00 AM |
Bardon Latrobe Dragons (U7) |
Bardon Latrobe Dingos (U7) |
Bowman Park 2 |
U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
TBA |
12:00:00 AM |
Bardon Latrobe Fullham (U9 Goannas) |
Bardon Latrobe Red Piranhas (U9 Goanna) |
Bowman Park 11 |
U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
TBA |
12:00:00 AM |
Bardon Latrobe Hibs (U10 Gecko) |
Bardon Latrobe Glentoran (U10 Gecko) |
Bowman Park 10 |
U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
TBA |
12:00:00 AM |
Bardon Latrobe Portadown (U11 Gecko) |
Bardon Latrobe Celtic (U11 Gecko) |
Bowman Park 12 |
U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
TBA |
12:00:00 AM |
Bardon Latrobe Kingfishers (U6) |
Bardon Latrobe Kookaburras (U6) |
Bowman Park 11 |
U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
TBA |
12:00:00 AM |
Bardon Latrobe Emus (U6) |
Bardon Latrobe Cockatoos (U6) |
Bowman Park 10 |
U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
08:30:00 AM |
Brisbane City U6 Blue |
Bardon Latrobe Skylarks (U6) |
Spencer park 2 |
U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
08:30:00 AM |
Brisbane City Football U6 Green |
Bardon Latrobe Magpies (U6) |
Spencer park 2 |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
09:00:00 AM |
Grange Thistle Rutherglen Orange (U8) |
Bardon Latrobe Spitfires (U8) |
Lanham Park 2 |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
09:00:00 AM |
Virginia United FC Cyclones (U8) |
Bardon Latrobe Phantoms (U8) |
Albert Bishop Park 4 |
U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
09:00:00 AM |
New Farm Saints |
Bardon Latrobe Falkirk (U10 Goanna) |
New Farm Park 1 |
U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
09:00:00 AM |
Toowong (U6, White) |
Bardon Latrobe Bandicoots (U6) |
Dunmore Park 3 |
U10 Komodo Dragons North 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
09:15:00 AM |
Samford Rangers (U10 Komodos) |
Bardon Latrobe Aberdeen (U10 Komodo Dragon) |
Samford Parklands 2 |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 3 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
09:50:00 AM |
Brisbane City Football U8 Academy White |
Bardon Latrobe Lions (U8) |
Spencer park 2 |
U9 Komodo Dragons North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
10:00:00 AM |
TGFC Celtic |
Bardon Latrobe Watford Komodo |
Walton Bridge Reserve 3 |
U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
10:00:00 AM |
Bye |
Bardon Latrobe Everton (U10 Goanna) |
New Farm Park 1 |
U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
10:30:00 AM |
Brisbane City Football U9 Development White Goanna |
Bardon Latrobe Chelsea (U9 Goanna) |
Spencer park 2 |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 3 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
10:30:00 AM |
New Farm Lightning |
Bardon Latrobe Redbacks (U8) |
New Farm Park 2 |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
10:40:00 AM |
Newmarket U7 Rowdies |
Bardon Latrobe Koalas (U7) |
McCook Park 4 |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
10:40:00 AM |
Toowong (U7, White) |
Bardon Latrobe Piranhas (U7) |
Dunmore Park 3 |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
10:40:00 AM |
Newmarket U8 Dynamo |
Bardon Latrobe Hornets (U8) |
McCook Park 3 |
U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
10:40:00 AM |
Toowong (U9, White) |
Bardon Latrobe Liverpool (U9 Gecko) |
Dunmore Park 2 |
U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
11:00:00 AM |
Grange Thistle Dalkeith (U9 Goannas) |
Bardon Latrobe Manchester United (U9 Goanna) |
Lanham Park 2 |
U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
11:00:00 AM |
Grange Thistle Halkirk (U9 Goannas) |
Bardon Latrobe Arsenal (U9 Goanna) |
Lanham Park 2 |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
11:30:00 AM |
Toowong (U7, Blue) |
Bardon Latrobe Foxes (U7) |
Dunmore Park 3 |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
11:30:00 AM |
Newmarket U8 Outlaws |
Bardon Latrobe Red Sharks (U8) |
McCook Park 3 |
Under 13 Division 3 North |
1 |
14/03/2015 |
11:30:00 AM |
Newmarket (U13/3) |
Bardon Latrobe (U13 Div 3) |
McCook Park 1 |
U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
11:30:00 AM |
Grange Thistle Cleland (U11 Goannas) |
Bardon Latrobe Ards (U11 Goanna) |
Lanham Park 3 |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
12:20:00 PM |
Toowong (U7, Green) |
Bardon Latrobe Komodos (U7) |
Dunmore Park 3 |
U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 |
2 |
14/03/2015 |
02:00:00 PM |
The Gap Football Club Napoli (U11 Goanna) |
Bardon Latrobe Belfast (U11 Goanna) |
Walton Bridge Reserve 3 |
Under 15 Division 6 |
1 |
15/03/2015 |
02:30:00 PM |
Redlands United U15/6 |
Bardon Latrobe (U15 Div 6) |
Cleveland Showgrounds 4 |
Mens City League 5 Blue |
2 |
20/03/2015 |
06:30:00 PM |
Holland Park Hawks |
Bardon Latrobe |
Whites Hill Reserve 1 |