Date/Time |
Home Team |
Away Team |
Competition |
Venue |
07/03/2015 08:30 |
Brisbane City Football U6 Green |
Bardon Latrobe Skylarks (U6) |
U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Spencer park 2 |
07/03/2015 09:00 |
Bardon Latrobe Belfast (U11 Goanna) |
Bardon Latrobe Ards (U11 Goanna) |
U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Bowman Park 3 |
07/03/2015 09:00 |
Bardon Latrobe Cockatoos (U6) |
Bardon Latrobe Kingfishers (U6) |
U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Bowman Park 11 |
07/03/2015 09:00 |
Bardon Latrobe Geckos (U7) |
Bardon Latrobe Komodos (U7) |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Bowman Park 12 |
07/03/2015 09:00 |
Bardon Latrobe Kookaburras (U6) |
Bardon Latrobe Magpies (U6) |
U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Bowman Park 10 |
07/03/2015 09:00 |
Brisbane City Football U7 Green |
Bardon Latrobe Foxes (U7) |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
Spencer park 2 |
07/03/2015 09:00 |
Newmarket U7 Fire |
Bardon Latrobe Dingos (U7) |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
McCook Park 5 |
07/03/2015 09:00 |
Virginia United FC Rattlers (U10 Gecko) |
Bardon Latrobe Glentoran (U10 Gecko) |
U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Albert Bishop Park 3 |
07/03/2015 09:00 |
Virginia United FC Thunder (U8) |
Bardon Latrobe Lions (U8) |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 3 |
Albert Bishop Park 4 |
07/03/2015 09:40 |
Brisbane City Football U8 Blue |
Bardon Latrobe Hornets (U8) |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
Spencer park 2 |
07/03/2015 09:40 |
Brisbane City Football U8 White |
Bardon Latrobe Red Sharks (U8) |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
Spencer park 2 |
07/03/2015 09:45 |
Bardon Latrobe U12/3 |
Grange Thistle (U12 Div 3) |
U12 Brisbane North Grading Block 2 |
O’Callaghan Park 1 |
07/03/2015 09:50 |
Newmarket U7 Impact |
Bardon Latrobe Crocodiles (U7) |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
McCook Park 4 |
07/03/2015 10:00 |
Bardon Latrobe Bandicoots (U6) |
Bardon Latrobe Emus (U6) |
U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Bowman Park 11 |
07/03/2015 10:00 |
Bardon Latrobe Firebirds (U7) |
Bardon Latrobe Dragons (U7) |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 |
Bowman Park 10 |
07/03/2015 10:00 |
Bardon Latrobe Piranhas (U7) |
Bardon Latrobe Kangaroos (U7) |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Bowman Park 12 |
07/03/2015 10:00 |
Grange Thistle Carrington (U9 Goannas) |
Bardon Latrobe Manchester United (U9 Goanna) |
U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Lanham Park 2 |
07/03/2015 10:00 |
Grange Thistle Dalkeith (U9 Goannas) |
Bardon Latrobe Fullham (U9 Goannas) |
U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Lanham Park 2 |
07/03/2015 10:00 |
Newmarket U11 Wizards (Geckos) |
Bardon Latrobe Portadown (U11 Gecko) |
U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 |
McCook Park 1 |
07/03/2015 10:00 |
Virginia United FC Blizzards (U8) |
Bardon Latrobe Phantoms (U8) |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Albert Bishop Park 4 |
07/03/2015 10:00 |
Virginia United FC Taipans (U10 Gecko) |
Bardon Latrobe Hibs (U10 Gecko) |
U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Albert Bishop Park 3 |
07/03/2015 10:30 |
Mitchelton QPR (U10 Goannas) |
Bardon Latrobe Falkirk (U10 Goanna) |
U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Teralba Park 4 |
07/03/2015 10:40 |
Toowong (U7, White) |
Bardon Latrobe Koalas (U7) |
U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Dunmore Park 3 |
07/03/2015 10:40 |
Toowong (U9, White) |
Bardon Latrobe Liverpool (U9 Gecko) |
U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Dunmore Park 2 |
07/03/2015 10:45 |
Mitchelton Green (U9 Goanna) |
Bardon Latrobe Arsenal (U9 Goanna) |
U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 |
Teralba Park 7 |
07/03/2015 11:00 |
New Farm Gunners |
Bardon Latrobe Chelsea (U9 Goanna) |
U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 |
New Farm Park 2 |
07/03/2015 11:00 |
Peninsula Power PFA Red (10 Komodo) |
Bardon Latrobe Aberdeen (U10 Komodo Dragon) |
U10 Komodo Dragons North 1 |
Dalton Park 3 |
07/03/2015 11:00 |
The Gap Football Club Lazio (U11 Gecko) |
Bardon Latrobe Celtic (U11 Gecko) |
U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Walton Bridge Reserve 3 |
07/03/2015 11:15 |
Bardon Latrobe U12/3 |
Pine Hills U12 Div 3 |
U12 Brisbane North Grading Block 2 |
O’Callaghan Park 1 |
07/03/2015 12:00 |
Virginia United FC Mako (U9 Komodo Dragons) |
Bardon Latrobe Watford Komodo |
U9 Komodo Dragons North Brisbane Hub 1 |
Albert Bishop Park 4 |
07/03/2015 12:15 |
Grange Thistle Dalrymple (U10 Goannas) |
Bardon Latrobe Everton (U10 Goanna) |
U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 |
Lanham Park 2 |
07/03/2015 12:20 |
Newmarket U8 Crusaders |
Bardon Latrobe Spitfires (U8) |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 1 |
McCook Park 3 |
07/03/2015 12:45 |
Samford Rangers (U12 Div 3) |
Bardon Latrobe U12/3 |
U12 Brisbane North Grading Block 2 |
O’Callaghan Park 1 |
07/03/2015 13:15 |
Newmarket Monsoon (U8) |
Bardon Latrobe Redbacks (U8) |
U8 North Brisbane Hub 3 |
McCook Park 3 |
07/03/2015 14:30 |
Bardon Latrobe U12/1 |
Brisbane City U12/1 |
U12 CR Grading Block 2 |
Cornubia Park 1 |
07/03/2015 16:00 |
Bardon Latrobe U12/1 |
Capalaba Under 12 Division 1 |
U12 CR Grading Block 2 |
Cornubia Park 1 |
07/03/2015 16:00 |
Greenbank |
Bardon Latrobe |
Capital League 4 Reserves |
Barry Whyte Field 1 |
07/03/2015 17:30 |
Virginia United FC (U12 Div 1) |
Bardon Latrobe U12/1 |
U12 CR Grading Block 2 |
Cornubia Park 1 |
07/03/2015 18:00 |
Greenbank |
Bardon Latrobe |
Capital League 4 |
Barry Whyte Field 1 |
08/03/2015 09:00 |
Redlands United U18/4 |
Bardon Latrobe |
Mens Under 18 Division 4 |
Cleveland Showgrounds 2 |
10/03/2015 19:15 |
Brighton Bulldogs |
Bardon Latrobe |
FFA Cup Qualifying |
Wakefield Park 1 |