.
.
Squirts Kick off at 9:00 AM @ Bowman Park
Date/Time | Home Team | Away Team | Competition | Venue |
07/03/2015 08:30 | Brisbane City Football U6 Green | Bardon Latrobe Skylarks (U6) | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Mark Street 6 SSF |
07/03/2015 08:45 | Brisbane City Football U8 Blue | Bardon Latrobe Hornets (U8) | U8 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Spencer Park 3A |
07/03/2015 09:00 | Virginia United FC Rattlers (U10 Gecko) | Bardon Latrobe Glentoran (U10 Gecko) | U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Albert Bishop Park 3 |
07/03/2015 09:00 | Virginia United FC Thunder (U8) | Bardon Latrobe Lions (U8) | U8 North Brisbane Hub 3 | Albert Bishop Park 4 |
07/03/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Cockatoos (U6) | Bardon Latrobe Kingfishers (U6) | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 10 |
07/03/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Kookaburras (U6) | Bardon Latrobe Magpies (U6) | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 11 |
07/03/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Geckos (U7) | Bardon Latrobe Komodos (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 12 |
07/03/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Belfast (U11 Goanna) | Bardon Latrobe Ards (U11 Goanna) | U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 3 |
07/03/2015 09:00 | Newmarket U7 Fire | Bardon Latrobe Dingos (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | McCook Park 5 |
07/03/2015 09:20 | Brisbane City Football U8 White | Bardon Latrobe Red Sharks (U8) | U8 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Mark Street 4 SSF |
07/03/2015 09:20 | Brisbane City Football U7 Green | Bardon Latrobe Foxes (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Mark Street 5 SSF |
07/03/2015 09:40 | Taringa u10 Cobras | Bardon Latrobe Aberdeen (U10 Komodo Dragon) | U10 Komodo Dragons North 1 | Indooroopilly State High School 1 |
07/03/2015 09:50 | Newmarket U7 Impact | Bardon Latrobe Crocodiles (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | McCook Park 4 |
07/03/2015 10:00 | Virginia United FC Taipans (U10 Gecko) | Bardon Latrobe Hibs (U10 Gecko) | U10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Albert Bishop Park 3 |
07/03/2015 10:00 | Virginia United Blizzards (U8) | Bardon Latrobe Phantoms (U8) | U8 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Albert Bishop Park 4 |
07/03/2015 10:00 | Bardon Latrobe Firebirds (U7) | Bardon Latrobe Dragons (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 10 |
07/03/2015 10:00 | Bardon Latrobe Bandicoots (U6) | Bardon Latrobe Emus (U6) | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 11 |
07/03/2015 10:00 | Bardon Latrobe Piranhas (U7) | Bardon Latrobe Kangaroos (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 12 |
07/03/2015 10:00 | Grange Thistle Dalkeith (U9 Goannas) | Bardon Latrobe Fullham (U9 Goannas) | U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Lanham Park 2 |
07/03/2015 10:00 | Grange Thistle Carrington (U9 Goannas) | Bardon Latrobe Manchester United (U9 Goanna) | U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Lanham Park 2 |
07/03/2015 10:00 | Newmarket U11 Wizards (Geckos) | Bardon Latrobe Portadown (U11 Gecko) | U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | McCook Park 1 |
07/03/2015 10:30 | Mitchelton QPR (U10 Goannas) | Bardon Latrobe Falkirk (U10 Goanna) | U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Teralba Park 4 |
07/03/2015 10:40 | Toowong (U9, White) | Bardon Latrobe Liverpool (U9 Gecko) | U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Dunmore Park 2 |
07/03/2015 10:40 | Toowong (U7, White) | Bardon Latrobe Koalas (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Dunmore Park 3 |
07/03/2015 10:40 | New Farm United Gunners (U9 Goannas) | Bardon Latrobe Chelsea (U9 Goanna) | U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 | New Farm Park 2 |
07/03/2015 10:45 | Mitchelton Green (U9 Goanna) | Bardon Latrobe Arsenal (U9 Goanna) | U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 | Teralba Park 7 |
07/03/2015 11:00 | The Gap Football Club Lazio (U11 Gecko) | Bardon Latrobe Celtic (U11 Gecko) | U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Walton Bridge Reserve 3 |
07/03/2015 11:30 | New Farm United Wallabies (U9 Goannas) | Bardon Latrobe Red Piranhas (U9 Goanna) | U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | New Farm Park 2 |
07/03/2015 12:00 | Virginia United FC Mako (U9 Komodo Dragons) | Bardon Latrobe Watford Komodo | U9 Komodo Dragons North Brisbane Hub 1 | Albert Bishop Park 4 |
07/03/2015 12:15 | Grange Thistle Dalrymple (U10 Goannas) | Bardon Latrobe Everton (U10 Goanna) | U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 | Lanham Park 2 |
07/03/2015 12:20 | Newmarket U8 Crusaders | Bardon Latrobe Spitfires (U8) | U8 North Brisbane Hub 1 | McCook Park 3 |
07/03/2015 13:15 | Newmarket Monsoon (U8) | Bardon Latrobe Redbacks (U8) | U8 North Brisbane Hub 3 | McCook Park 3 |