Fixtures: Games 20150530
Date/Time | Home Team | Away Team | Competition | Venue | Referee |
30/05/2015 00:00 | Bardon Latrobe Bandicoots (U6) | Bye | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | ||
30/05/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Kookaburras (U6) | Toowong (U6, Green) | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 10 | |
30/05/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Skylarks (U6) | Bardon Latrobe Wagtails (U6) | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 11 | |
30/05/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Magpies (U6) | Newmarket U6 Rattlers | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 12 | |
30/05/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Manchester United (U9 Goanna) | Virginia United FC Great Whites (U9 Goanna) | U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 4 | |
30/05/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Arsenal (U9 Goanna) | Grange Thistle Irvine (U9 Goannas) | U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 5 | |
30/05/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Phantoms (U8) | New Farm Ninjas | U8 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 6 | |
30/05/2015 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Red Sharks (U8) | Brisbane City Football U8 Blue | U8 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 7 | |
30/05/2015 09:50 | Bardon Latrobe Cockatoos (U6) | Toowong (U6, Gold) | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 10 | |
30/05/2015 09:50 | Bardon Latrobe Kingfishers (U6) | Toowong (U6, White) | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 11 | |
30/05/2015 09:50 | Bardon Latrobe Fullham (U9 Goannas) | UQFC Anteaters (U9 Goanna) | U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 4 | |
30/05/2015 09:50 | Bardon Latrobe Redbacks (U8) | Newmarket Monsoon (U8) | U8 North Brisbane Hub 3 | Bowman Park 5 | |
30/05/2015 10:00 | Bardon Latrobe Glentoran (U10 Gecko) | Ridge Hills U10 Barnsley | U10 Geckos North Hub 2 | Bowman Park 3 | |
30/05/2015 10:40 | Bardon Latrobe Kangaroos (U7) | Newmarket U7 Scorpions | U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 10 | |
30/05/2015 10:40 | Bardon Latrobe Koalas (U7) | Brisbane City Football U7 Purple | U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 11 | |
30/05/2015 10:40 | Bardon Latrobe Komodos (U7) | Brisbane City Football U7 Red | U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 12 | |
30/05/2015 11:00 | Bardon Latrobe Falkirk (U10 Goanna) | Toowong (U10, Gold) | U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 2 | |
30/05/2015 11:00 | Bardon Latrobe Aberdeen (U10 Komodo Dragon) | Albany Creek Brazil (U10 Komodo) | U10 Komodo Dragons North 1 | Bowman Park 3 | |
30/05/2015 11:30 | Bardon Latrobe Dragons (U7) | Bardon Latrobe Dingos (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 10 | |
30/05/2015 11:30 | Bardon Latrobe Firebirds (U7) | Bardon Latrobe Foxes (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 11 | |
30/05/2015 12:00 | Bardon Latrobe Hibs (U10 Gecko) | Albany Creek Sporting (U10 Gecko) | U10 Geckos North Hub 1 | Bowman Park 2 | |
30/05/2015 12:00 | Bardon Latrobe Belfast (U11 Goanna) | Toowong (U11, Gold) | U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 3 | |
30/05/2015 13:00 | Bardon Latrobe Ards (U11 Goanna) | New Farm Rangers | U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 2 | |
30/05/2015 13:00 | Bardon Latrobe Everton (U10 Goanna) | Mitchelton Liverpool (U10 Goannas) | U10 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 3 | |
30/05/2015 14:00 | Bardon Latrobe Celtic (U11 Gecko) | The Gap Football Club Lazio (U11 Gecko) | U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 2 | |
31/05/2015 00:00 | Bardon Latrobe (U15 Div 6) | Bye | Under 15 Division 5* |
Away Games
Date/Time | Home Team | Away Team | Competition | Venue |
28/05/2015 18:00 | Pine Rivers United U15 Div 5 | Bardon Latrobe (U15 Div 6) | Under 15 Division 5* | Wendy Allison Park 1 |
29/05/2015 18:30 | North Pine | Bardon Latrobe | Mens City League 5 Blue | Bob Brock Park 1 |
29/05/2015 18:30 | Peninsula Power | Bardon Latrobe | Mens Under 18 Division 2 | Dalton Park 3 |
30/05/2015 08:30 | Brisbane City Football U6 White | Bardon Latrobe Emus (U6) | U6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Mark Street 1B |
30/05/2015 09:00 | Toowong (U7, White) | Bardon Latrobe Piranhas (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Dunmore Park 3 |
30/05/2015 09:00 | Pine Hills U12 Div 1 | Bardon Latrobe U12/2 | Under 12 Division 2 | James Drysdale Reserve 1 |
30/05/2015 09:00 | Grange Thistle Orwell Black (U8) | Bardon Latrobe Lions (U8) | U8 North Brisbane Hub 3 | Lanham Park 2 |
30/05/2015 09:45 | Newmarket U7 Rowdies | Bardon Latrobe Geckos (U7) | U7 North Brisbane Hub 1 | McCook Park 4 |
30/05/2015 09:50 | Toowong (U9, White) | Bardon Latrobe Liverpool (U9 Gecko) | U9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Dunmore Park 2 |
30/05/2015 10:00 | Virginia United FC Blizzards (U8) | Bardon Latrobe Spitfires (U8) | U8 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Albert Bishop Park 4 |
30/05/2015 10:00 | Grange Thistle Firth (U9 Goannas) | Bardon Latrobe Red Piranhas (U9 Goanna) | U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Lanham Park 2 |
30/05/2015 10:00 | The Gap Football Club Aberdeen (U9 Komodo) | Bardon Latrobe Watford (U9 Komodo Dragons) | U9 Komodo Dragons North Brisbane Hub 1 | Walton Bridge Reserve 3 |
30/05/2015 10:10 | Brisbane City Football U8 White | Bardon Latrobe Hornets (U8) | U8 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Mark Street 1A |
30/05/2015 10:15 | Pine Hills (U13 Div 4) | Bardon Latrobe (U13 Div 3) | Under 13 Division 4 North* | James Drysdale Reserve 1 |
30/05/2015 10:30 | Mitchelton Manchester United (U11 Geckos) | Bardon Latrobe Portadown (U11 Gecko) | U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Teralba Park 9 |
30/05/2015 10:40 | Newmarket U9 Cyclones (Goannas) | Bardon Latrobe Chelsea (U9 Goanna) | U9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 | McCook Park 3 |
30/05/2015 13:00 | North Pine U12/4 | Bardon Latrobe U12/4 | Under 12 Division 4 North | Bob Brock Park 2 |
30/05/2015 13:00 | The Lakes | Bardon Latrobe | Mens Under 18 Division 4 | The Lakes College 1 |
30/05/2015 17:00 | Brighton Bulldogs | Bardon Latrobe | Capital League 4 Reserves | Wakefield Park 1 |
30/05/2015 19:00 | Brighton Bulldogs | Bardon Latrobe | Capital League 4 | Wakefield Park 1 |