Download: Fixtures20140809
Date/Time | Home Team | Away Team | Competition | Venue | Referee |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe (U12 Div 4) | UQFC U12 (Div 4) | Under 12 Division 4 North | Bowman Park 1 | 2R – Jacob B |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Barracudas (U7) | Brisbane City-Green (U7) | Under 7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 10 | Issac |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Emus (U6) | Brisbane City-Red (U6) | Under 6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 11 | Harry |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Kookaburras (U6) | Brisbane City-Yellow (U6) | Under 6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 12 | James |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Hornets (U8) | Toowong Green Under 8 | Under 8 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 4 | Kaleb |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Spitfires (U8) | Virginia United FC Hammerheads (U8) | Under 8 North Brisbane Hub 3 | Bowman Park 5 | Ruby |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Lions (U8) | Grange Thistle Macduff Orange (U8) | Under 8 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 6 | Lily |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Bardon Latrobe Red Sharks (U8) | Grange Thistle Orwell Orange (U8) | Under 8 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 7 | Jesse |
09/08/2014 09:50 | Bardon Latrobe Magpies (U6) | Toowong White Under 6 | Under 6 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 10 | Issac |
09/08/2014 09:50 | Bardon Latrobe Cockatoos (U6) | Toowong Gold Under 6 | Under 6 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 11 | Harry |
09/08/2014 09:50 | Bardon Latrobe Koalas (U6) | Bardon Latrobe Wagtails (U6) | Under 6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 12 | James |
09/08/2014 10:00 | Bardon Latrobe Scorpions (U8) | Brisbane City-Blue (U8) | Under 8 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 4 | Maddie |
09/08/2014 10:00 | Bardon Latrobe Man United (U9 Geckos) | UQFC Crushers (U9 Geckos) | Under 9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 5 | Ruby |
09/08/2014 10:00 | Bardon Latrobe Arsenal (U9 Goannas) | Toowong Green Under 9 Goannas | Under 9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 6 | Lily |
09/08/2014 10:00 | Bardon Latrobe Watford (U9 Komodo Dragons) | Brisbane City-Academy (U9 Komodo Dragons) | Under 9 Komodo Dragons North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 7 | Jesse |
09/08/2014 10:15 | Bardon Latrobe (U13 Div 3) | UQFC U13 (Div 3) | Under 13 Division 3 North | Bowman Park 1 | 2R – Kaleb |
09/08/2014 10:40 | Bardon Latrobe Geckos (U7) | Bardon Latrobe Piranhas (U7) | Under 7 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 10 | Issac |
09/08/2014 10:40 | Bardon Latrobe Kangaroos (U7) | Bardon Latrobe Komodos (U7) | Under 7 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 11 | Harry |
09/08/2014 10:40 | Bardon Latrobe Crocodiles (U7) | Brisbane City-Purple (U7) | Under 7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Bowman Park 12 | James |
09/08/2014 11:00 | Bardon Latrobe Chelsea (U9 Komodo Dragons) | Grange Thistle Ayr (U9 Komodos) | Under 9 Komodo Dragons North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 6 | Lily |
09/08/2014 11:15 | Bardon Latrobe Everton (U10 Geckos) | Grange Thistle Erskine (U10 Geckos) | Under 10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 2 | Maddie |
09/08/2014 12:15 | Bardon Latrobe Glentoran (U10 Goannas) | Bardon Latrobe Falkirk (U10 Goannas) | Under 10 Goannas North Brisbane 1 | Bowman Park 2 | Fletcher |
09/08/2014 12:15 | Bardon Latrobe Rangers (U10 Goannas) | Grange Thistle Broughton (U10 Goannas) | Under 10 Goannas North Brisbane 1 | Bowman Park 3 | Jacob F |
09/08/2014 13:15 | Bardon Latrobe Celtic (U11 Goannas) | Virginia United FC Hammers (U11 Goannas) | Under 11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 2 | Fletcher |
09/08/2014 13:15 | Bardon Latrobe Portadown (U11 Geckos) | The Gap Fiorentina (U11 Geckos) | Under 11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 3 | Jacob F |
09/08/2014 14:15 | Bardon Latrobe Ards (U11 Komodo Dragons) | Narangba United Venom (U11 Goannas) | Under 11 Komodo Dragons North Brisbane Hub 1 | Bowman Park 2 | Jacob B |
10/08/2014 10:30 | Bardon Latrobe (U16 Div 1) | UQFC U16 (Div 1) | Under 16 Division 1 North | Bowman Park 1 | 1R |
10/08/2014 12:30 | Bardon Latrobe (U16 Div 2) | Brighton Bulldogs U16 | Under 16 Division 2 North | Bowman Park 1 | 1R |
SU: Lily, James, Ruby, Issac PB: Jacob F, Jacob B, Jesse, Kaleb
AWAY Games
Date/Time | Home Team | Away Team | Competition | Venue |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Virginia United FC Whitetips (U8) | Bardon Latrobe Tigers (U8) | Under 8 North Brisbane Hub 3 | Albert Bishop Park 4 |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Toowong Green Under 6 | Bardon Latrobe Skylarks (U6) | Under 6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Dunmore Park 3 |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Newmarket Wizards (U10 Geckos) | Bardon Latrobe Hibs (U10, Geckos) | Under 10 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | McCook Park 1 |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Newmarket Rowdies (U6) | Bardon Latrobe Bandicoots (U6) | Under 6 North Brisbane Hub 2 | McCook Park 4 |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Brisbane City-Purple (U6) | Bardon Latrobe Echidnas (U6) | Under 6 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Spencer park 2 |
09/08/2014 09:00 | Brisbane City-White (U6) | Bardon Latrobe Kingfishers (U6) | Under 6 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Spencer park 2 |
09/08/2014 09:30 | Mitchelton U10 Goannas (Southampton) | Bardon Latrobe Aberdeen (U10 Goannas) | Under 10 Goannas North Brisbane 1 | Teralba Park 4 |
09/08/2014 09:30 | The Gap Inverness (U9 Geckos) | Bardon Latrobe Red Piranhas (U9 Geckos) | Under 9 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Walton Bridge Reserve 3 |
09/08/2014 10:00 | Brisbane City-Blue (U7) | Bardon Latrobe Foxes (U7) | Under 7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Spencer park 2 |
09/08/2014 10:00 | Brisbane City-Gold (U7) | Bardon Latrobe Firebirds (U7) | Under 7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Spencer park 2 |
09/08/2014 10:30 | Narangba United (U12 Div 2) | Bardon Latrobe (U12 Div 2) | Under 12 Division 2 North – Premiership | Narangba Sporting Complex 1 |
09/08/2014 10:30 | The Gap Motherwell (U9 Goannas) | Bardon Latrobe Liverpool (U9 Goannas) | Under 9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 | Walton Bridge Reserve 3 |
09/08/2014 10:45 | Newmarket Dynamo (U7) | Bardon Latrobe Dragons (U7) | Under 7 North Brisbane Hub 2 | McCook Park 4 |
09/08/2014 11:00 | Grange Thistle Macduff Black (U8) | Bardon Latrobe Phantoms (U8) | Under 8 North Brisbane Hub 1 | Lanham Park 2 |
09/08/2014 11:00 | Grange Thistle Dunblane (U11 Geckos) | Bardon Latrobe Galaxy (U11 Geckos) | Under 11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1 | Lanham Park 3 |
09/08/2014 11:00 | Brisbane City-Green (U8) | Bardon Latrobe Redbacks (U8) | Under 8 North Brisbane Hub 2 | Spencer park 2 |
09/08/2014 11:45 | Mitchelton U9 Goannas (Aston Vila) | Bardon Latrobe Fullham (U9 Goannas) | Under 9 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2 | Teralba Park 8 |
09/08/2014 15:00 | Greenbank | Bardon Latrobe | Capital League 4 Reserves | Barry Whyte Field 1 |
09/08/2014 17:00 | Greenbank | Bardon Latrobe | Capital League 4 | Barry Whyte Field 1 |
10/08/2014 12:00 | Albany Creek (U14 Div 3) | Bardon Latrobe (U14 Div 3) | Under 14 Division 3 North – Plate | South Pine Sporting Complex 1 |